Dog show

  • 17.09.2017 Pointing Dogs Club Show Rybnik (PL), working class, Excellent 1, CAC, judge Diane Stewart-Ritchie (IE)
  • 02.09.2017 National Dog Show Chorzów (PL), working class, Excellent 1, CAC, Best Dog, BOB
  • BEST IN SHOW WORKING DOG, Memorial Of  Mieczysława Matei WINNER, judge Mirosław Olejnik (PL)
  • 08-09.07.2017 International Dog Show Warszawa, working class, Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, BOB
    Crufts 2018 qualifikation, Memorial Of Czesław Kurowski WINNER, judge Sjored Jobse (SE)
  • 21.05.2017 Setter Derby Osterreich Kottingbrunn, working class, Excellent 1, CACA, Judge Mick Howes (GB)
  • 07.05.2017 XXXV National Dog Show Rybnik (Poland) - Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BIS IV Rybnik branch, judge: G. Weron
  • 06.05.2017 Club Show MORAVIAN-SILESIAN CLUB FOR SETTERS AND POINTERS (MSKAO) Czech Republic
    Excelent 1, CAC, Club Winner 2017, BOB. Judge: Domenico Di Matteo (IT)
  • 08.04.2017 International Dog Show Chemnitz - Champion class, V1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB,  Judge: J.H. Eberhardt (DE)
  • 11.03.2017 CRUFTS - Special Working Gundog - SECOND IN CLASS
  • 04.02.2017 DUO CACIB Brno - Excellent 1/2, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Qualification for Crufts 2018. Judge: Goubie Jacques (F)
  • 11.12.2016 International Dog Show Kassel - working class. V1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB. Judge: Erwin Deutscher (AT)
    Best Of Group 7 place 2. Judge: Jana Janek (SK)
  • 13.08.2016 IDS Interdog Bohemia - Mlada Boleslav  - Champion class. Excelent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB. Petr Buba (CZ)
  • 18.06.2016 International Dog Show - Intercanis Brno - Champion class. Excelent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB. Wojciech Burski (PL)
  • 22.5.2016 Speciality show of FCI group VII and Club show Pointers and Setters - Dunajská Lužná - Slovakia
    Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, Club Winner, BEST IN SHOW Working dog 3. Judge: Neven Ljubicic (Croatia)
  • 09.04.2016 NDS Ostrava (CZ) - Champion class. Excelent 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, BOB, 
    National Winner Czech Republic 2016. Vladimir Piskay (SK)
  • 19.03.2016 National Dog Show Katowice - Excellent, CWC, Best Dog, BOB. Judge: Dorota Witkowska.
  • 11.03.2016 CRUFTS - Special Working Gundog - SECOND IN CLASS
  • 06.02.2016 DUO CACIB Brno - Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Qualification for Crufts 2017. Alenka Pokorn (SK) 
  • 08.11.2015 IDS Poznań - Excellent, CAC CACIB, BOS, Poland Winner 2015, Qualification for Crufts 2016. Sean Delmar (IE)
  • 10.10.2015 CACIB Ceske Budejovice - Excelent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Hana Ahrens (AT)
  • 26.09.2015 National Field Trials Smęgorzewo - II degree diploma, 1 place, derby class
  • 19.09.2015 NDS Brno - Excelent 1, CAC, BOB, National Winner V. Piskay
  • 22.08.2015 CACIB Bratysława - Excelent 1, CAC,BOS, CACIB L. Salamon
  • 01.08.2015 CACIB Zakopane - Excelent 1, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BIS IV S. Abłamowicz
  • 16.05.2015 Polish Club Show of Pointing Dogs - Świerklaniec
    Excelent 1, Polish Club Junior Winner 2015, BOB Junior, BOS, Zlatko Jojkic (SR)
  • 09.05.2015 Club Show MORAVIAN-SILESIAN CLUB FOR SETTERS AND POINTERS (MSKAO) Czech Republic
    Excelent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB Julia Pataki (HU)
  • 12.04.2015 NDS Zabrze (PL) Excelent 1, BOJ, BOB, T. Chwalny (PL)
  • 11.04.2015 NDS Ostrava (CZ) Excelent 1, BOB, BOG 3, L. Muller (CZ)
  • 07.03.2015 CACIB Zielona Góra Excelent 1, BOJ, BOB A. Brabletz (PL)
  • 08.02.2015 DUO CACIB BRNO Excelent 1, CAJC, BOJ Jursa Jozef (SK)
  • 07.02.2015 DUO CACIB BRNO - Excelent 1, CAJC, BOJ, CRUFTS Qualification 2016, Sramek Cestmir (CZ)
  • 05.12.2014 NDS Świebodzice very promising 1,BOB minor puppy A. Kazimierski (PL)
  • 04.10.2014 NDS Rybnik very promising 1,BOB minor puppy, T. Chwalny (PL)
  • 20.09.2014 NDS Rybnik very promising 1,BOB minor puppy, BIS IV minor puppy, A. Brabletz (PL)